1) |
Ketua/Ketua Bidang Pembinaan |
: Pt. Hal Sembiring |
2) |
Ketua Bidang Koinonia |
: Pt. Vera br. Ginting |
3) |
Ketua Bidang Marturia |
: Pt. Abdi Khalik Ginting |
4) |
Ketua Bidang Diakonia |
: Dk. Yuni Asnawaty br. Surbakti |
5) |
Sekretaris I |
: Pt. Jendangena Sembiring |
6) |
Sekretaris II |
: Pt. Iskandar Putra Ginting |
7) |
Bendahara |
: Pt. Daniel Bastanta Sebayang |
|
|
|
A. |
Bidang Pembinaan |
|
1) |
PWG (Pembinaan Warga Gereja) |
: Pt. Arapen Sebayang (Koordinator) |
|
|
: Pt. Koko Kusbiantoro Pinem |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pdt. Armand Barus |
|
|
2. Pt. Em. Nurdin Ricardo Sirait |
|
|
3. Dr. Pertangkuhen Manik |
|
|
|
2) |
Jabu Kepkepen/ |
|
|
KTB (Kelompok Tumbuh Bersama) |
: Dk. Dewintaras br. Sebayang |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pdt. Maslon Ginting |
|
|
2. Pdt. Armand Barus |
|
|
|
3) |
Litbang (Penelitian dan Pengembangan) |
: Pt. Natang Sembiring |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. T. Juliana br. Purba |
|
|
2. Pdt. Armand Barus |
|
|
|
4) |
PJJ dikoordinir langsung oleh Ketua Bidang Pembinaan |
|
|
|
|
B. |
Bidang Koinonia |
|
1) |
Kategorial Mamre |
: Pt. OV. Bismarck Kaban (Koordinator) |
|
|
Pt. Rico Johanes Ginting |
|
|
|
2) |
Kategorial Moria |
: Dk. Annalisa br. Ginting |
|
|
|
3) |
Kategorial Saitun |
: Dk. Elmianta br. Purba |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: Dk. Em. Hormat Ginting |
|
|
Dk. Pelin Ginting |
|
|
|
4) |
Kategorial Permata |
: Pt. Binar Daniel Bangun |
|
|
|
5) |
Kategorial KA/KR |
: Dk. Herna br. Surbakti |
|
|
|
6) |
Doa Syafaat Jemaat |
: Pt. Karia Sembiring |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pagit Maria br. Tarigan |
|
|
2. Maymun br. Sebayang |
C. |
Bidang Marturia |
|
1) |
Pekabaran Injil (PI) |
: Dk. Ernawaty br. Sembiring (Koordinator) |
|
|
Dk. Ramah Dina br. Tarigan |
|
|
Dk. Herlina Elisabeth br. Ginting |
|
|
|
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Dr. Lista Valentina br. Bangun |
|
|
2. Eva Ika Florenc br. Tarigan |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2) |
SPP dan Pastoral Konseling |
: Pt. Pustaka Bangun (Koordinator) |
|
|
Pt. Dolat Purba |
|
|
Dk. Em br. Sembiring |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pdt. Maslon Ginting |
|
|
2. Pdt. Armand Barus |
|
|
3. Dk. Em. Lage Sebayang |
|
|
|
3) |
Ibadah (Ibadah/Musik/Pujian) |
: Pt. Philemon Martinus Tarigan (Koordinator) |
|
|
Dk. Sri Ita br. Bangun |
|
|
Dk. Janarosa br. Sibero |
|
|
Pt. Irianto Tarigan |
|
|
Dk. Vinolya Ertha br. Ginting |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Dk. Em. Lage Sebayang |
|
|
2. Pt. Koko Kusbiantoro Pinem |
|
|
3. Hero Sitepu |
|
|
4. Prosidawaty Malemta br. Tarigan |
|
|
|
4) |
Sound System dan Multi Media |
: Pt. Sergius Surya Meykando Ketaren |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Ice Dessy br. Sitepu |
|
|
2. Arianta Advent Cikra Sembiring |
|
|
|
5) |
Paduan Suara |
: Dk. Sri Ika Valentina br. Sebayang |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pt. Em. Tomen Bukit |
|
|
2. Martinus Surbakti |
|
|
3. Ruth Diana br. Tarigan |
D. |
Bidang Diakonia |
|
1) |
Diakonia Karitatif |
: Dk. Rachel Ernawaty br. Purba (Koordinator) |
|
|
Dk. Juliati br. Ginting |
|
|
Dk. Edininta Boy Tarigan |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. Pt. Em. Singlam Pandia |
|
|
2. Ruth Mitalina br. Purba |
|
|
3. Berty Emmalina br. Purba |
|
|
|
2) |
Kesejahteraan/Dikkes/Hukum |
: Pt. Frans Abednego Barus |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: 1. dr. Magdalena br. Sembiring |
|
|
2. dr. Nova br. Ginting |
|
|
3. Dk. Sehat br. Ginting |
|
|
4. Deny Surya Pranata Purba, SH. |
|
|
|
3) |
Enterpreneurdan IT |
: Pt. Windra Jaya Tarigan |
|
Mitra Kerja |
: Pt. Em. Asly S. Meliala |